SALE
NEW

IC new original LNK304PN LNK304P LNK304 DIP7 Free Shipping-in Relays from Home Improvement

Scroll to product details, material & care and sizing

$ 29.95

Add to cart Add to wishlist

Term:
board machine, lnk364, lnk304pn, Wholesale lnk304, Wholesale lnk304pn, Wholesale lnk304gn,

IC new original LNK304PN LNK304P LNK304 DIP7 Free Shipping Details & Specification :

Item Specifications
Model Number 1
Contact Load High Power
Protect Feature Sealed
Brand Name NoEnName_Null
Theory Time Relay
is_customized Yes
Power Source AC
Voltage 220V
Usage General Purpose

small profits but quick turnover guaranteed quality If you need more please contact us We will adjust the price to serve you better

Datasheets LNK304
Product Photos 8-BDIP
Reference Design Library DAK-48A: 1.44W, 12V 120mA, 85~265VAC
RDK-138: 1.2W, 12V 80mA, 5V 50mA, 85~265 VAC
Standard Package 50
Category Integrated Circuits (ICs)
Family PMIC - AC DC Converters, Offline Switchers
Series LinkSwitch®-TN
Packaging Tube
Output Isolation Non-Isolated
Frequency Range 62kHz ~ 70kHz
Voltage - Input -
Voltage - Breakdown 700V
Voltage - Output -
Power (Watts) 12mW
Operating Temperature -40°C ~ 150°C
Package / Case 8-DIP (0.300", 7.62mm), 7 Leads
Supplier Device Package DIP-8B
Dynamic Catalog AC DC Converters, Offline Switchers
For Use With
596-1197-ND - KIT REF DESIGN 1.2W PS TN FAMILY
Other Names

596-1023-5

 

 

Welcome to our store
 
Our advantages
1: Our company after many years of operation, inventory quantities, more important is that you can buy high-quality products
2: We will sell at the lowest price, puerile is our aim
3: You can directly buy our goods, we will send you in the shortest possible time
4: As the commodity is very wide, and we are trying to release some products too late to upload, if you need any IC, welcome your advice, we will try to meet your requirements
 
Shipment
1.- We can ship the products all the world.
2.- DHL, FedEx, TNT, UPS, EMS, China Post, Hongkong Post are all available.
3.- The item will be sent out with 3days after receiving the payment.
4.- Please make sure your delivery address and contact telephone number are correct when you bid the item.
5.- You can track the situation of your product on website after they are shipped out.
 
I believe
We will be your best partner
We look forward to more long-term cooperation with you
I wish you happy every day
Sincere greetings